公式戦

学童の部

                         
  日時: 2018.7.29    
  大会名: 平塚市少年野球大会(夏の大会) 準決勝    
  会場: 平塚球場    
  時間: 10:00    
  対戦相手: 港少年野球部    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  八幡・松が丘 0 0 0 0 0         0  
  港少年野球部 3 11 0 1 ×         15  
                         
  日時: 2018.7.22    
  大会名: 平塚市少年野球大会(夏の大会) 準々決勝    
  会場: 大神グランド    
  時間: 13:30    
  対戦相手: 吉沢少年野球部    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 特別
延長
6 7 8  
  八幡・松が丘 0 0 3 0 1 7     11  
  吉沢少年野球部 3 0 1 0 0 1     5  
                         
  日時: 2018.7.22    
  大会名: 平塚市少年野球大会(夏の大会) 2回戦    
  会場: 大神グランド    
  時間: 9:00    
  対戦相手: 真土ビクトリー    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  八幡・松が丘 3 5 6 2           16  
  真土ビクトリー 0 0 0 0           0  
                         
  日時: 2018.6.16    
  大会名: 青葉杯    
  会場: 大神グランド    
  時間: 11:10    
  対戦相手: 海老名ニューヒーローズ    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  海老名ニューヒーローズ 2 1 6 1           10  
  八幡・松が丘 0 1 1 0           2  
                         
  日時: 2018.6.9    
  大会名: 青葉杯    
  会場: 八幡子供球場    
  時間: 11:50    
  対戦相手: 早園パワーズ    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  早園パワーズ 2 0 2 2           6  
  八幡・松が丘 2 5 0 ×           7  
                         
  日時: 2018.5.13    
  大会名: 平塚市学童選手権大会 準決勝    
  会場: 須賀球場    
  時間: 13:00    
  対戦相手: 旭少年野球部    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  八幡・松が丘 0 0 0 0 0 4       4  
  旭少年野球部 1 4 1 0 0 ×       6  
                         
  日時: 2018.5.6    
  大会名: 平塚市学童選手権大会 3回戦    
  会場: 八幡子供球場    
  時間: 13:00    
  対戦相手: 中原少年野球部    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  八幡・松が丘 3 3 0 4 4         14  
  中原少年野球部 0 0 0 0 2         2  
                         
  日時: 2018.5.6    
  大会名: 平塚市学童選手権大会 2回戦    
  会場: 八幡子供球場    
  時間: 9:00    
  対戦相手: なでしこマリンズ    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  八幡・松が丘 3 0 1 4 0         8  
  なでしこマリンズ 0 0 0 0 0         0  
                         
  日時: 2018.5.4    
  大会名: 平塚市学童選手権大会 1回戦    
  会場: 平塚球場    
  時間: 13:00    
  対戦相手: 金目クラブ    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  八幡・松が丘 1 0 2 0 6         9  
  金目クラブ 0 0 0 0 0         0  
                         
  日時: 2018.4.8    
  大会名:  北部支部春季大会(決勝)            
  会場: 八幡子供球場    
  時間: 13:05    
  対戦相手: 横内少年野球部    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  八幡・松が丘 1 0 3 2 1 0       7  
  横内少年野球部 4 0 7 1 0 ×       12  
                         
  日時: 2018.4.21    
  大会名:  北部支部春季大会(準決勝)            
  会場: 八幡子供球場    
  時間: 9:00    
  対戦相手: 金岡少年野球部    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  金岡少年野球部 0 0 2 0 0         2  
  八幡・松が丘 2 9 0 1 ×         12  
                         
  日時: 2018.4.8    
  大会名:  北部支部春季大会(ブロック予選)            
  会場: 横内小学校    
  時間: 14:50    
  対戦相手: 横内少年野球部    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  八幡・松が丘 2 0 1 0 0         3  
  横内少年野球部 1 1 0 3 ×         5  
                         
  日時: 2018.4.8    
  大会名:  北部支部春季大会(ブロック予選)            
  会場: 横内小学校    
  時間: 10:50    
  対戦相手: 神田リトルライオンズ    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  八幡・松が丘 7 0 0 9 12         28  
  神田リトルライオンズ 0 0 0 0 0         0  
                         
  日時: 2018.3.25    
  大会名:  北部支部春季大会(ブロック予選)            
  会場: 八幡子供球場      
  時間: 13:05    
  対戦相手: 中原少年野球部    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  八幡・松が丘 2 6 0 1 8         17  
  中原少年野球部 1 0 0 0 2         3  
        0                
  日時: 2018.3.25    
  大会名:  北部支部春季大会(ブロック予選)            
  会場: 八幡子供球場      
  時間: 9:00    
  対戦相手: 真土ビクトリー少年野球部    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  八幡・松が丘 3 0 2 0 1         6  
  真土ビクトリー 1 3 0 0 2         6  
                         
  日時: 2018.3.4    
  大会名: 春季若鮎少年野球大会1回戦            
  会場: 大神グラウンド    
  時間: 9:00    
  対戦相手: 港少年野球部    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  八幡・松が丘 0 0 0 2 0 0 2     4  
  港少年野球部 1 0 3 2 0 0 ×     6  
                         
                         

 


ジュニアの部

                         
  日時:      
  大会名:      
  会場:      
  時間:      
  対戦相手:      
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
                         
                         
                         
  日時:      
  大会名:      
  会場:      
  時間:      
  対戦相手:      
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
                         
                         
                         
  日時:      
  大会名:      
  会場:      
  時間:      
  対戦相手:      
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
                         
                         
                         
  日時:      
  大会名:      
  会場:      
  時間:      
  対戦相手:      
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
                         
                         
                         
  大会名:      
  会場:      
  時間:      
  対戦相手:      
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
                         
                         
                         

 


ちびっ子の部




 

                         
  日時: 2018.6.17    
  大会名: 北部支部春季ちびっ子大会    
  会場: 真土小学校    
  時間: 15:35    
  対戦相手: 真土ビクトリー    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  真土ビクトリー 1 0 1 2           4  
  八幡・大野 2 0 1             3  
                         
  日時: 2018.6.17    
  大会名: 北部支部春季ちびっ子大会    
  会場: 真土小学校    
  時間: 14:15    
  対戦相手: 豊田レッドスターズ    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  八幡・大野 0 0 2 0           2  
  豊田レッドスターズ 2 5 5             12  
                         
  日時: 2018.6.10    
  大会名: 北部支部春季ちびっ子大会    
  会場: 四之宮グランド    
  時間: 11:30    
  対戦相手: 神田リトルライオンズ    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  八幡・大野 0 5 5             10  
  神田リトルライオンズ 0 0               0  
                         
  日時: 2018.6.10    
  大会名: 北部支部春季ちびっ子大会    
  会場: 四之宮グランド    
  時間: 9:00    
  対戦相手: 相模フラバーズ    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  相模フラバーズ 1 0 0             1  
  八幡・大野 4 3 5             12  
                         
  日時: 2018.6.3    
  大会名: 平少連春季ちびっ子大会    
  会場: 四之宮グランド    
  時間: 13:00    
  対戦相手: 旭・松延合同    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  八幡・大野 5 2 2             9  
  旭・松延 0 1 0             1  
                         
  日時: 2018.6.3    
  大会名: 平少連春季ちびっ子大会    
  会場: 四之宮グランド    
  時間: 10:40    
  対戦相手: 花水少年野球部    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  花水 3 5 0 1           9  
  八幡・大野 4 0 1             5  
                         
  日時: 2018.5.27    
  大会名: 北部支部春季ちびっ子大会    
  会場: 八幡子供球場    
  時間: 12:45    
  対戦相手: 横内少年野球部    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  八幡・大野 1 0 0             1  
  横内少年野球部 2 0 4             6  
                         
  日時: 2018.5.27    
  大会名: 北部支部春季ちびっ子大会    
  会場: 八幡子供球場    
  時間: 9:00    
  対戦相手: 中原少年野球部    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  中原少年野球部 2 0 5             7  
  八幡・大野 0 0 1             1  
                         
                         

 

練習試合


 

                         
  部: 学童                    
  日時: 2018.6.2    
  会場: 八幡子供球場    
  対戦相手: 鶴嶺ストロングボーイズ    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  鶴嶺 0 0 2 0 0 3       5  
  八幡・松が丘 1 1 2 1 1 ×       6  
                         
  部: 学童                    
  日時: 2018.5.20    
  会場: 松原小学校    
  対戦相手: 松原少年野球部    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  八幡・松が丘 1 0 0 0 3 0       4  
  松原少年野球部 3 0 1 0 0 0       4  
                         
  部: ちびっこ                  
  日時: 2018.5.20    
  会場: 松原小学校    
  対戦相手: 松原少年野球部    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  八幡 2 0 1 0           3  
  松原少年野球部 1 4 1 5           11  
                         
  部: ちびっこ                  
  日時: 2018.5.19    
  会場: 四之宮グランド    
  対戦相手: 花水少年野球部    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  花水少年野球部 0 2 5 3           10  
  八幡・大野 1 0 2 1           4  
                         
  部: 学童                    
  日時: 2018.4.29    
  会場: 八幡子供球場    
  対戦相手: 旭少年野球部(2試合目)    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  旭少年野球部 3 0 0 7           10  
  八幡・松が丘 3 1 0             4  
                         
  部: 学童                    
  日時: 2018.4.1    
  会場: 八幡子供球場    
  対戦相手: 旭少年野球部(1試合目)    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  八幡・松が丘 0 0 1 1           2  
  旭少年野球部 12 0 0 4           16  
                         
  部: 学童                    
  日時: 2018.4.1    
  会場: 八幡子供球場    
  対戦相手: 豊田レッドスターズ    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  八幡・松が丘 1 0 1 0 0 0       2  
  豊田レッドスターズ 5 5 1 0 0 0       11  
                         
  部: 学童                    
  日時: 2018.3.11    
  会場: 八幡子供球場    
  対戦相手: なでしこマリンズ    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  なでしこマリンズ 3 1 0 0 1 0       5  
  八幡・松が丘 0 0 1 4 5 ×       10  
                         
  部: 学童                    
  日時: 2018.3.04    
  会場: 八幡子供球場    
  対戦相手: 富士見ホームランズ    
                         
  チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  富士見ホームランズ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0     1  
  八幡・松が丘 0 1 1 0 1 1 ×     4  
                         
                         

 

試合結果・活動報告